Tip Top Part Search

Click here for Advanced Search
Tip Top Logo
1654 Field Street    Winnipeg, MB    Canada    R3E 3H8    Email: sales@tiptopelectronics.com
Hours: 8:30am-5:00pm (Mon-Fri)    Ph: (204)786-7788   Fax: (204)786-6530

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Acceptance Mark

Click Here for
Mobile Version

Line Card Selection

Product Groups Listing
3D Printing
A/V Cables
A/V Converters & Scalers
A/V Distribution (Splitters)
A/V Extenders
A/V Ground Loop Isolators
A/V Matrix Switches
A/V Switches
A/V Video Wall
AC Adapters
AC Cords & Plugs
Antennas
Audio/Video Adapters
Audio Connectors
Barcode Scanners
Batteries & Holders
Braided Sleeving / Loom
Breadboards
Cable & Wire (Bulk)
Cable Management
Cable (VDV) Testers/Toners
Capacitors
CCTV & Security
Chemicals
Circuit Protection
Compression Connectors
Computer Accessories
Computer Cables
Crossovers/Components
Desoldering Aids
D-Sub Connectors
DLP/Projector Lamps
Electrical Connectors
Enclosures & Project Boxes
EZ-RJ45
Fans
Flashlights
Heat Shrink
Labeling Products
Lamps (Miniature)
LEDs
Microphones
Modular Plugs & Tools
Motors
Network Cables
Network Switches
Patch Panels
POE
Pots & Knobs
Power Strips
Power Supplies
Project Kits
Protective Cases
PunchDown (Bix/66/110)
Raceway
Rack Systems
Relays
Resistors
RF Connectors
SMD Rework
Solder
Soldering Systems
Speakers
Static Protection
Switches
Telephone Accessories
Test Equipment
Test Leads/Probes/Clips
Tools
Tool Bags
Transformers
TV/Projector Mounts
UPS
Wall Plates
Wall Plate Brackets
Products >> Network Cables >> Network Patch Cables (Fiber) >> ST-SC Patch Cables


<<  
2   >>


Image
currently
unavailable
3 FT. (1 M) ST/SC, 50/125 然, OM2
Part#:   470100 ICI
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$10.70 CAD

Product Image 3 FT. (1 M) ST/SC, 62.5/125 然,OM1
Part#:   515788
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$10.70 CAD

Product Image 7 FT. (2 M) ST/SC, 62.5/125 然,OM1
Part#:   515795
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$12.10 CAD

Product Image 7 FT. (2 M) ST/SC, 50/125 然, OM2
Part#:   470117
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$12.10 CAD

Product Image 3 FT. (1 M) ST/SC 50/125 然, OM3
Part#:   751421
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$12.10 CAD

Product Image 10 FT. (3 M) ST/SC, 50/125 然, OM2
Part#:   470124
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$13.40 CAD

Product Image 10 FT. (3 M) ST/SC, 62.5/125 然, OM1
Part#:   510349
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$13.40 CAD

Product Image 7 FT. (2 M) ST/SC 50/125 然, OM3
Part#:   751438
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$13.40 CAD

Product Image 3 FT. (1 M) ST/SC, 9/125 然, OS2
Part#:   751315
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$13.40 CAD

Product Image 10 FT. (3 M)ST/SC 50/125 然, OM3
Part#:   751445
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$14.70 CAD

Product Image 14 FT. (5 M) ST/SC, 50/125 然, OM2
Part#:   470131
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$14.70 CAD

Product Image 14 FT. (5 M) ST/SC, 62.5/125 然, OM1
Part#:   510356
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$14.70 CAD

Product Image 7 FT. (2 M) ST/SC, 9/125 然, OS2
Part#:   751322
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$14.70 CAD

Product Image 10 FT. (3 M) ST/SC, 9/125 然, OS2
Part#:   751339
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$16.10 CAD

Product Image 14 FT. (5 M) ST/SC 50/125 然, OM3
Part#:   751452
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$16.10 CAD

Product Image 14 FT. (5 M) ST/SC, 9/125 然, OS2
Part#:   751346
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$17.40 CAD

Product Image 33 FT. (10 M) ST/SC, 62.5/125 然, OM1
Part#:   515801
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$20.10 CAD

Product Image 33 FT. (10 M) ST/SC, 50/125 然,OM2
Part#:   470148
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$20.10 CAD

Product Image 33 FT. (10 M) ST/SC 50/125 然, OM3
Part#:   751469
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$21.40 CAD

Product Image 33 FT. (10 M) ST/SC, 9/125 然, OS2
Part#:   751308
Availability:   0

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$22.80 CAD


<<  
2   >>