Tip Top Part Search

Click here for Advanced Search
Tip Top Logo
1654 Field Street     Winnipeg, MB     Canada     R3E 3H8
Hours: 8:30am-5:00pm (Mon-Fri)  9:00am-4:00pm (Sat)    Ph: (204)786-7788   Fax: (204)786-6530

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional
Acceptance Mark

Click Here for
Mobile Version

Line Card Selection

Product Groups Listing
A/V Cables
A/V Converters & Scalers
A/V Distribution (Splitters)
A/V Extenders
A/V Ground Loop Isolators
A/V Matrix Switches
A/V Switches
A/V Video Wall
AC Adapters
AC Cords & Plugs
Antennas
Audio/Video Adapters
Audio Connectors
Barcode Scanners
Batteries & Holders
Braided Sleeving / Loom
Breadboards
Cable & Wire (Bulk)
Cable Management
Cable (VDV) Testers/Toners
Capacitors
CCTV & Security
Chemicals
Circuit Protection
Compression Connectors
Computer Accessories
Computer Cables
Crossovers/Components
Desoldering Aids
D-Sub Connectors
DLP/Projector Lamps
Electrical Connectors
Enclosures & Project Boxes
EZ-RJ45
Fans
Flashlights
Heat Shrink
Labeling Products
Lamps (Miniature)
LEDs
Microphones
Modular Plugs & Tools
Motors
Network Cables
Network Switches
Patch Panels
POE
Pots & Knobs
Power Strips
Power Supplies
Project Kits
Protective Cases
PunchDown (Bix/66/110)
Raceway
Rack Systems
Relays
Resistors
RF Connectors
SMD Rework
Solder
Soldering Systems
Speakers
Static Protection
Switches
Telephone Accessories
Test Equipment
Test Leads/Probes/Clips
Tools
Tool Bags
Transformers
TV/Projector Mounts
UPS
Wall Plates
Wall Plate Brackets
Products >> Network Cables >> Network Patch Cables (Fiber) >> ST-ST Patch Cables

Product Image 3 FT. (1 M) ST/ST, 50/125 然, OM2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   470056
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$11.80 CAD

Product Image 3 FT. (1 M) ST/ST, 62.5/125 然,OM1, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   515757
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$11.80 CAD

Product Image 7 FT. (2 M) ST/ST, 50/125 然, OM2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   470063
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$12.70 CAD

Product Image 7 FT. (2 M) ST/ST, 62.5/125 然,OM1, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   515764
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$12.70 CAD

Product Image 10 FT. (3 M) ST/ST, 50/125 然, OM2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   470070
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$13.30 CAD

Product Image 10 FT. (3 M) ST/ST, 62.5/125 然, OM1, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   511216
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$13.30 CAD

Product Image 3 FT. (1 M) ST/ST, 9/125 然, OS2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   751254
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$14.10 CAD

Product Image 14 FT. (5 M) ST/ST, 62.5/125 然, OM1, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   510325
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$14.80 CAD

Product Image 14 FT. (5 M) ST/ST, 50/125 然, OM2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   470087
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$14.80 CAD

Product Image 7 FT. (2 M) ST/ST, 9/125 然, OS2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   751261
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$15.00 CAD

Product Image 10 FT. (3 M) ST/ST, 9/125 然, OS2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   751278
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$16.10 CAD

Product Image 14 FT. (5 M) ST/ST, 9/125 然, OS2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   751285
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$17.60 CAD

Product Image 33 FT. (10 M) ST/ST, 62.5/125 然, OM1, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   515771
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$20.30 CAD

Product Image 33 FT. (10 M) ST/ST, 50/125 然,OM2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   470094
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$20.30 CAD

Product Image 33 FT. (10 M) ST/ST, 9/125 然, OS2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   751292
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$22.90 CAD

Product Image 50 FT. (15 M) ST/ST 62.5/125UM,OM1, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   751216
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$25.40 CAD

Product Image 66 FT. (20 M) ST/ST, 50/125 然,OM2, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   472524
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$29.50 CAD

Product Image 66 FT. (20 M) ST/ST, 62.5/125 然, OM1, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   474214
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$29.50 CAD

Product Image 100 FT. (30 M) ST/ST 62.5/125UM, OM1, FIBER PATCH CABLE
Part#:   751223
Availability:   0 (Special order item - Call for Lead Time)

Click Here for Product Detail
Price:
$34.80 CAD